Notizie in evidenza

Under 15 Under 15 Eccellenza
Print
GIORNATA 1 - ANDATA 30-09-2023 16:30 URANIA BASKET MILANO 15 E 66 : 68 UNICA BERGAMO LUSSANA 15 E
  30-09-2023 16:30 LIBERTAS CERNUSCO 15 E 102 : 40 ASS. POL. DIL SAN PIO X 15 E
  30-09-2023 16:30 POL. CALUSCHESE 15 E 70 : 65 PALL. BRESCIA 15 E
  30-09-2023 16:30 EA7 EMPORIO ARMANI OLIMPIA MILANO 15 E 114 : 41 SERVIZI E ENERGIA GAMMA SEGRAT 15 E

GIORNATA 2 - ANDATA 07-10-2023 18:30 PALL. BRESCIA 15 E 56 : 99 LIBERTAS CERNUSCO 15 E
  07-10-2023 18:30 SERVIZI E ENERGIA GAMMA SEGRAT 15 E 49 : 33 POL. CALUSCHESE 15 E
  07-10-2023 18:30 ASS. POL. DIL SAN PIO X 15 E 57 : 70 URANIA BASKET MILANO 15 E
  07-10-2023 18:30 UNICA BERGAMO LUSSANA 15 E 46 : 88 EA7 EMPORIO ARMANI OLIMPIA MILANO 15 E

GIORNATA 3 - ANDATA 15-10-2023 15:30 URANIA BASKET MILANO 15 E 73 : 77 POL. CALUSCHESE 15 E
  15-10-2023 15:30 UNICA BERGAMO LUSSANA 15 E 73 : 52 PALL. BRESCIA 15 E
  15-10-2023 15:30 EA7 EMPORIO ARMANI OLIMPIA MILANO 15 E 146 : 44 ASS. POL. DIL SAN PIO X 15 E
  15-10-2023 15:30 LIBERTAS CERNUSCO 15 E 89 : 42 SERVIZI E ENERGIA GAMMA SEGRAT 15 E

GIORNATA 4 - ANDATA 22-10-2023 11:30 URANIA BASKET MILANO 15 E 41 : 84 EA7 EMPORIO ARMANI OLIMPIA MILANO 15 E
  22-10-2023 11:30 SERVIZI E ENERGIA GAMMA SEGRAT 15 E 77 : 60 PALL. BRESCIA 15 E
  22-10-2023 11:30 ASS. POL. DIL SAN PIO X 15 E 45 : 49 UNICA BERGAMO LUSSANA 15 E
  22-10-2023 11:30 POL. CALUSCHESE 15 E 44 : 93 LIBERTAS CERNUSCO 15 E

GIORNATA 5 - ANDATA 29-10-2023 11:30 PALL. BRESCIA 15 E 28 : 122 EA7 EMPORIO ARMANI OLIMPIA MILANO 15 E
  29-10-2023 11:30 URANIA BASKET MILANO 15 E 37 : 70 LIBERTAS CERNUSCO 15 E
  29-10-2023 11:30 POL. CALUSCHESE 15 E 53 : 46 ASS. POL. DIL SAN PIO X 15 E
  29-10-2023 11:30 UNICA BERGAMO LUSSANA 15 E 91 : 66 SERVIZI E ENERGIA GAMMA SEGRAT 15 E

GIORNATA 6 - ANDATA 05-11-2023 11:00 EA7 EMPORIO ARMANI OLIMPIA MILANO 15 E 115 : 28 POL. CALUSCHESE 15 E
  05-11-2023 11:00 SERVIZI E ENERGIA GAMMA SEGRAT 15 E 72 : 88 URANIA BASKET MILANO 15 E
  05-11-2023 11:00 PALL. BRESCIA 15 E 79 : 88 ASS. POL. DIL SAN PIO X 15 E
  05-11-2023 11:00 LIBERTAS CERNUSCO 15 E 85 : 61 UNICA BERGAMO LUSSANA 15 E

GIORNATA 7 - ANDATA 11-11-2023 18:30 POL. CALUSCHESE 15 E 63 : 78 UNICA BERGAMO LUSSANA 15 E
  11-11-2023 18:30 EA7 EMPORIO ARMANI OLIMPIA MILANO 15 E 100 : 48 LIBERTAS CERNUSCO 15 E
  11-11-2023 18:30 ASS. POL. DIL SAN PIO X 15 E 55 : 70 SERVIZI E ENERGIA GAMMA SEGRAT 15 E
  11-11-2023 18:30 URANIA BASKET MILANO 15 E 94 : 54 PALL. BRESCIA 15 E

GIORNATA 1 - RITORNO 18-11-2023 18:30 POL. CALUSCHESE 15 E 71 : 76 PALL. BRESCIA 15 E
  18-11-2023 18:30 SERVIZI E ENERGIA GAMMA SEGRAT 15 E 35 : 108 EA7 EMPORIO ARMANI OLIMPIA MILANO 15 E
  18-11-2023 18:30 ASS. POL. DIL SAN PIO X 15 E 61 : 86 LIBERTAS CERNUSCO 15 E
  18-11-2023 18:30 UNICA BERGAMO LUSSANA 15 E 62 : 75 URANIA BASKET MILANO 15 E

GIORNATA 2 - RITORNO 26-11-2023 11:00 EA7 EMPORIO ARMANI OLIMPIA MILANO 15 E 115 : 45 UNICA BERGAMO LUSSANA 15 E
  26-11-2023 11:00 POL. CALUSCHESE 15 E 56 : 49 SERVIZI E ENERGIA GAMMA SEGRAT 15 E
  26-11-2023 11:00 URANIA BASKET MILANO 15 E 87 : 60 ASS. POL. DIL SAN PIO X 15 E
  26-11-2023 11:00 LIBERTAS CERNUSCO 15 E 108 : 61 PALL. BRESCIA 15 E

GIORNATA 3 - RITORNO 02-12-2023 18:30 PALL. BRESCIA 15 E 72 : 96 UNICA BERGAMO LUSSANA 15 E
  02-12-2023 18:30 SERVIZI E ENERGIA GAMMA SEGRAT 15 E 56 : 85 LIBERTAS CERNUSCO 15 E
  02-12-2023 18:30 ASS. POL. DIL SAN PIO X 15 E 36 : 99 EA7 EMPORIO ARMANI OLIMPIA MILANO 15 E
  02-12-2023 18:30 POL. CALUSCHESE 15 E 67 : 52 URANIA BASKET MILANO 15 E

GIORNATA 4 - RITORNO 09-12-2023 18:00 PALL. BRESCIA 15 E 40 : 84 SERVIZI E ENERGIA GAMMA SEGRAT 15 E
  09-12-2023 18:00 EA7 EMPORIO ARMANI OLIMPIA MILANO 15 E 112 : 54 URANIA BASKET MILANO 15 E
  09-12-2023 18:00 UNICA BERGAMO LUSSANA 15 E 88 : 58 ASS. POL. DIL SAN PIO X 15 E
  09-12-2023 18:00 LIBERTAS CERNUSCO 15 E 72 : 33 POL. CALUSCHESE 15 E

GIORNATA 5 - RITORNO 16-12-2023 18:30 SERVIZI E ENERGIA GAMMA SEGRAT 15 E 49 : 73 UNICA BERGAMO LUSSANA 15 E
  16-12-2023 18:30 EA7 EMPORIO ARMANI OLIMPIA MILANO 15 E 158 : 40 PALL. BRESCIA 15 E
  16-12-2023 18:30 ASS. POL. DIL SAN PIO X 15 E 70 : 67 POL. CALUSCHESE 15 E
  16-12-2023 18:30 LIBERTAS CERNUSCO 15 E 78 : 48 URANIA BASKET MILANO 15 E

GIORNATA 6 - RITORNO 07-01-2024 11:00 URANIA BASKET MILANO 15 E 59 : 65 SERVIZI E ENERGIA GAMMA SEGRAT 15 E
  07-01-2024 11:00 UNICA BERGAMO LUSSANA 15 E 74 : 73 LIBERTAS CERNUSCO 15 E
  07-01-2024 11:00 ASS. POL. DIL SAN PIO X 15 E 68 : 71 PALL. BRESCIA 15 E
  07-01-2024 11:00 POL. CALUSCHESE 15 E 49 : 80 EA7 EMPORIO ARMANI OLIMPIA MILANO 15 E

GIORNATA 7 - RITORNO 14-01-2024 11:30 PALL. BRESCIA 15 E 63 : 88 URANIA BASKET MILANO 15 E
  14-01-2024 11:30 UNICA BERGAMO LUSSANA 15 E 82 : 77 POL. CALUSCHESE 15 E
  14-01-2024 11:30 SERVIZI E ENERGIA GAMMA SEGRAT 15 E 79 : 52 ASS. POL. DIL SAN PIO X 15 E
  14-01-2024 11:30 LIBERTAS CERNUSCO 15 E 73 : 84 EA7 EMPORIO ARMANI OLIMPIA MILANO 15 E